ECNL Girls N. Atlantic All-Conference Teams
August 8, 2022
Players featured in this article:
|
Sascha Beasley |
2025
D |
Bethesda SC
|
|
Maya Bright |
2025
F |
FC Delco
|
|
Alessia Cerulo |
2025
MF |
Match Fit
|
|
Bella Conti |
2024
MF |
FC Bucks
|
|
Riley Cross |
2025
MF |
PDA
|
|
Anna Croyle |
2024
D |
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
|
|
Riley DeMartino |
2024
MF |
Bethesda SC Academy
|
|
Angelena Deluhery |
2025
F |
Penn Fusion SA
|
|
Kailyn Effah |
2025
MF |
Freestate SA
|
|
Meredith Eisenmann |
2025
D |
Match Fit
|
|
Julia Forman |
2025
MF |
FC Delco
|
|
Emma Fuchs |
2026
MF |
Pipeline SC (MD)
|
|
Gabriela Green |
2025
D |
Bethesda SC
|
|
Olivia Grenda |
2024
MF |
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
|
|
Sara Groseibl |
2026
D |
PDA
|
|
Elizabeth Gudusky |
2026
GK |
FC Bucks
|
|
Sabba Haghgoo |
2024
F |
Freestate SA
|
|
Addison Halpern |
2025
MF |
PDA
|
|
Teagan Harkins |
2025
F |
FC Delco
|
|
Mckinley Heaven |
2025
F |
Bethesda SC Academy
|
|
Abigail Incorvaia |
2025
F |
Match Fit
|
|
Olivia Jacobs |
2025
D |
Penn Fusion
|
|
Keira Kemmerley |
2025
MF |
Penn Fusion
|
|
Selah Koleth |
2024
MF |
Penn Fusion SA
|
|
Sydney Krempasky |
2025
MF |
PDA
|
|
Stephanie Lathrop |
2024
MF |
Freestate SA
|
|
Riley Ledet |
2024
F |
Pipeline Soccer Club
|
|
Gianna Littig |
2026
F |
FC Bucks
|
|
Natalie Magnotta |
2024
D |
Penn Fusion SA
|
|
Casey Malone |
2024
D |
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
|
|
Juliana Osterman |
2024
F |
PDA
|
|
Hannah Primwhere |
2024
D |
FC Delco
|
|
Erin Seabrook |
2025
D |
FC Delco
|
|
Madison Shumate |
2024
F |
Penn Fusion
|
|
Lydia Thornton |
2025
MF |
Penn Fusion
|
|
Lauren Toms |
2024
D |
Pipeline Soccer Club
|
|
Eliana Valencia |
2025
MF |
Freestate SA
|
|
MF |
Match Fit
|
|
Aliya Wales |
2026
D |
Bethesda SC
|
|
Chanel Wright |
2024
GK |
Freestate SA
|
Check out the ECNL Girls North Atlantic All-Conference Teams for the 2021-22 season.
U15
First Team
Name | Club |
Maya Bright | FC Delco |
Alessia Cerulo | Match Fit Academy |
Riley Cross | PDA Blue |
Kailyn Effah | Maryland United FC |
Gabriela Green | Bethesda SC |
Sara Groseibl | PDA Blue |
Elizabeth Gudusky | FC Bucks |
Abigail Incorvaia | Match Fit Academy |
Camryn Kauffman | Pipeline SC |
Keira Kemmerley | Penn Fusion SA |
Lauren Swafford | PDA South |
Lydia Thornton | Penn Fusion SA |
Eliana Valencia | Maryland United FC |
Second Team
Name | Club |
Carolina Donmoyer | Bethesda SC |
Meredith Eisenmann | Match Fit Academy |
Emma Fuchs | Pipeline SC |
Teagan Harkins | FC Delco |
Harlem Hipps | PDA South |
Olivia Jacobs | Penn Fusion SA |
Sydney Krempasky | PDA Blue |
Gianna Littig | FC Bucks |
Torie Okorodudu | FC Delco |
Aliya Wales | Bethesda SC |
Chanel Wright | Maryland United FC |
U16
First Team
Name | Club |
Olivia Benzing | Maryland United FC |
Bella Conti | FC Bucks |
Riley DeMartino | Bethesda SC |
Julia Forman | FC Delco |
Addison Halpern | PDA Blue |
Mckinley Heaven | Bethesda SC |
Madison Isaacs | Maryland United FC |
Selah Koleth | Penn Fusion SA |
Riley Ledet | Pipeline SC |
Natalie Magnotta | Penn Fusion SA |
Mikayla Mandleur | PDA Blue |
Jojo Marlin | PDA South |
Juliana Osterman | Match Fit Academy |
Second Team
Name | Club |
Sascha Beasley | Bethesda SC |
Anna Croyle | FC Bucks |
Koto Davis | Maryland United FC |
Angelena Deluhery | Penn Fusion SA |
Jyvanna Harris | PDA Blue |
Summer Hill | FC Delco |
Casey Malone | FC Bucks |
Gabby Miller | PDA South |
Erin Seabrook | FC Delco |
Lauren Toms | Pipeline SC |
Rylie Van Wingerden | Match Fit Academy |
U17
First Team
Name | Club |
Jaeden Anderson | Maryland United FC |
Gabriela Gil | PDA Blue |
Olivia Grenda | FC Bucks |
Hannah Jibril | Pipeline SC |
Stephanie Lathrop | Maryland United FC |
Finley Lavin | Pipeline SC |
Giavana Liberto | Bethesda SC |
Elizabeth Morgan | Match Fit Academy |
Ava Palladino | PDA South |
Hannah Primwhere | FC Delco |
Melina Rebimbas | PDA Blue |
Madison Shumate | Penn Fusion |
Kaelyn Wolfe | Penn Fusion |
Second Team
Name | Club |
Samantha Aronson | Bethesda SC |
Lauren Blanch | FC Bucks |
Chase Borntreger | Bethesda SC |
Naomi Glassberg | FC Bucks |
Sabba Haghgoo | Maryland United FC |
Kirsten Ruf | PDA South |
Reagan Schubach | PDA Blue |
Coryn Silberstein | FC Delco |
Emma Stankunas | Penn Fusion |
Sofia Thomas | Pipeline SC |
Madison Woodward | Match Fit Academy |
U18/19
First Team
Name | Club |
Ashley Baran | PDA South |
Olivia Curry | Penn Fusion |
Bella Douglas | Match Fit Academy |
Elise Graf | Pipeline SC |
Aranda Hurge | Bethesda SC |
Name | Club |
Natasha Kim | PDA Blue |
Margaret Peterson | Penn Fusion |
Alliison Post | PDA Blue |
Ava Rightmire | FC Delco |
Emely Rubio | Maryland United FC |
Chloe Skipper | Match Fit Academy |
Lauren Sullivan | FC Bucks |
Mary Trudeau | FC Bucks |
Second Team
Name | Club |
Peyton Bernard | Bethesda SC |
Meghan Bernetti | Maryland United FC |
Oliviai Bodmer | PDA Blue |
Trinity Dorsey | Bethesda SC |
Caroline Duffy | Maryland United FC |
Sydney Hess | Match Fit Academy |
Gabriella Neal | FC Delco |
Cierra Penny | PDA South |
Sydney Slusser | Penn Fusion |
Mary Sommer | Pipeline SC |
Jenna Tobia | PDA Blue |
Trending Videos
Headlines
- SIMA Recruiting Roundup: April 29-May 5
- How Do I Get Scouted by TopDrawerSoccer?
- Pacific NW High School Roundup - May
- 2027 Girls Club Soccer Player Spotlight
- Southeast High School Roundup - May
- SIMA Summer Showcase Set for July
- Texas & Oklahoma High School Roundup
- Big West Women's Breakout Candidates
- Commitments: South Shore Selects
- Get to Know Six U17 WNT Newcomers
IMG Academy Top 150 Rankings